Player 01 | Player 02 | Team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | IND | Name | IND | Total | Tournament | Seed |
Chaim Schalk (Gardena, CA) | 4538 | Theo Brunner (Torrance, CA) | 4538 | 9076 | Main Draw | 1 |
Tri Bourne (Honolulu, HI) | 4256 | Trevor Crabb (Redondo beach, CA) | 4256 | 8512 | Main Draw | 2 |
Miles Partain (Pacific Palisades, CA) | 3997 | Paul Lotman (San Diego, CA) | 3997 | 7994 | Main Draw | 3 |
Taylor Crabb (Redondo Beach, CA) | 3983 | TAYLOR SANDER (HUNTINGTN BCH, CA) | 3983 | 7966 | Main Draw | 4 |
Casey Patterson (Huntington Beach, CA) | 3810 | Phil Dalhausser (Orlando, FL) | 4088 | 7898 | Main Draw | 5 |
Troy Field (Mission Viejo, CA) | 3841 | Chase Budinger (Hermosa Beach, CA) | 3841 | 7682 | Main Draw | 6 |
Andy Benesh (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) | 3986 | Miles Evans (Santa Barbara, CA) | 3656 | 7642 | Main Draw | 7 |
Avery Drost (Redondo Beach, CA) | 3502 | Chase Frishman (Redondo Beach, CA) | 3502 | 7004 | Main Draw | 8 |
Timothy Brewster (Manhattan Beach, CA) | 3502 | Kyle Friend (Newport Beach, CA) | 3502 | 7004 | Seaside Qualifier | 9 |
Evan Cory (Metairie, LA) | 3552 | Dave Palm (Coral Springs , FL) | 3431 | 6983 | Main Draw | 10 |
David Lee (Alpine, CA) | 3106 | Reid Priddy - FRZ PTS - 3764.5 (huntington beach, CA) | 3764.5 | 6870.5 | Main Draw | 11 |
Jeremy Casebeer (Santa Barbara, CA) | 3422 | Billy Allen (Redondo Beach, CA) | 3422 | 6844 | Main Draw | 12 |
Logan Webber (Grand Rapids, MI) | 3412 | John Hyden (Sherman Oaks, CA) | 3329 | 6741 | Main Draw | 13 |
Skylar del Sol (Parker , CO) | 3246 | Andrew Dentler (Oceanside, CA) | 3246 | 6492 | Seaside Qualifier | 14 |
Ed Ratledge (Huntington Beach, CA) | 3120 | Cody Caldwell (Newport Beach, CA) | 3296 | 6416 | Seaside Qualifier | 15 |
Jake Dietrich (Redondo Beach, CA) | 3190 | Hagen Smith (Santa Monica, CA) | 3178 | 6368 | Seaside Qualifier | 16 |
Player 01 | Player 02 | Team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | IND | Name | IND | Total | Tournament | Seed |
Sara Hughes (Costa Mesa, CA) | 4376 | Kelley Kolinske (Jamul, CA) | 4376 | 8752.00 | Main Draw | 1 |
Terese Cannon (Pittsford, NY) | 4300 | Sarah Sponcil (Phoenix, AZ) | 4300 | 8600.00 | Main Draw | 2 |
Brandie Wilkerson (Toronto, CA) | 4373 | Melissa Humana-Paredes (Hermosa Beach, CA) | 4034 | 8407.00 | Main Draw | 3 |
Kelly Cheng (Fullerton, CA) | 4192 | Betsi Flint (Los Angeles, CA) | 4192 | 8384.00 | Main Draw | 4 |
Sarah Pavan (Hermosa Beach, CA) | 4118 | Tina Graudina (Los Angeles, CA) | 3773 | 7891.00 | Main Draw | 5 |
Taryn Kloth (Sioux Falls, SD) | 3934 | Kristen Nuss (Metairie, LA) | 3934 | 7868.00 | Main Draw | 6 |
Larissa Maestrini (Celebration, FL) | 3734 | Liliane Maestrini (Celebration , FL) | 3734 | 7468.00 | Main Draw | 7 |
Lauren Fendrick - FRZ PTS - 3171 (Los Altos, CA) | 3171 | GEENA URANGO (Los Alamitos, CA) | 3999 | 7170.00 | Main Draw | 8 |
Megan Kraft (San Diego, CA) | 3431 | Emily Stockman (El segundo , CA) | 3734 | 7165.00 | Main Draw | 9 |
Corinne Quiggle (Manhattan Beach, CA) | 3550 | Sarah Schermerhorn (Colfax, NC) | 3550 | 7100.00 | Main Draw | 10 |
Savvy Simo (rancho santa fe, CA) | 3370 | Emily Day (Torrance, CA) | 3642 | 7012.00 | Main Draw | 11 |
Carly Kan (Honolulu, HI) | 3384 | Kaitlyn Malaney (Honolulu, HI) | 3384 | 6768.00 | Seaside Qualifier | 12 |
Molly Turner (Naperville, IL) | 3457 | Carly Skjodt (Venice, CA) | 3286 | 6743.00 | Seaside Qualifier | 13 |
Karolina Marciniak (Port St. Lucie, FL) | 3170 | Kimberly Hildreth (Novi, MI) | 3174 | 6344.00 | Seaside Qualifier | 14 |
Megan Rice (Boca Raton, FL) | 3003 | Jessica Gaffney (Los Angeles, CA) | 3204 | 6207.00 | Seaside Qualifier | 15 |
Delaney Mewhirter (Hermosa Beach, CA) | 3120 | Kelly Reeves (Redondo Beach, CA) | 3082 | 6202.00 | Seaside Qualifier | 16 |