AVP DASHBOARD

Watch all the action from the 2022 AVP Season HERE

2022 Gold Series Atlanta

Player 01 Player 02 Team
Name IND Name IND Total Tournament Seed
Chaim Schalk (Gardena, CA)4274Theo Brunner (Torrance, CA)42748548.00Main Draw1
Tri Bourne (Honolulu, HI)4192Trevor Crabb (Redondo beach, CA)41928384.00Main Draw2
Casey Patterson (Huntington Beach, CA)4138Phil Dalhausser (Orlando, FL)38517989.00Main Draw3
Taylor Crabb (Redondo Beach, CA)3834Taylor Sander (HUNTINGTN BCH, CA)38347668.00Main Draw4
Troy Field (Mission Viejo, CA)3646Chase Budinger (Hermosa Beach, CA)39837629.00Main Draw5
Miles Partain (Pacific Palisades, CA)3782Paul Lotman (San Diego, CA)37827564.00Main Draw6
Andy Benesh (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)3884Nick Lucena (Tallahassee, FL)32027086.00Main Draw7
Billy Allen (Redondo Beach, CA)3597Jeremy Casebeer (Santa Barbara, CA)33296926.00Main Draw8
Evan Cory (Metairie, LA)3417Bill Kolinske (Redondo Beach, CA)34176834.00Main Draw9
Logan Webber (Grand Rapids, MI)3412John Hyden (Sherman Oaks, CA)33296741.00Main Draw10
Avery Drost (Redondo Beach, CA)3372Miles Evans (Santa Barbara, CA)32966668.00Main Draw11
Skylar del Sol (Parker , CO)3286Andrew Dentler (Oceanside, CA)32466532.00Main Draw12
Timothy Brewster (Manhattan Beach, CA)3336Kyle Friend (Newport Beach, CA)31786514.00Atlantic City Tour Series Qualifier13
Tim Bomgren (Minneapolis, MN)3246Piotr Marciniak (Port St. Lucie, FL)31636409.00Atlantic City Tour Series Qualifier14
Cody Caldwell (Newport Beach, CA)3217DAVID LEE (Alpine, CA)31066323.00Atlantic City Tour Series Qualifier15
Jacob Landel (Santa Cruz, CA)3000Lev Priima (Hermosa Beach, CA)30626062.00Atlantic City Tour Series Qualifier16
Player 01 Player 02 Team
Name IND Name IND Total Tournament Seed
Terese Cannon (Pittsford, NY)4050Sarah Sponcil (Phoenix, AZ)43188368.00Main Draw1
Sara Hughes (Costa Mesa, CA)4160Kelley Kolinske (Jamul, CA)40588218.00Main Draw2
Betsi Flint (Los Angeles, CA)3983Kelly Cheng (Fullerton, CA)42108193.00Main Draw3
Kristen Nuss (Metairie, LA)3934Taryn Kloth (Sioux Falls, SD)39347868.00Main Draw4
Larissa Maestrini (Celebration, FL)3832Liliane Maestrini (Celebration , FL)38327664.00Main Draw5
Zana Muno (Manhattan Beach, CA)3504Brandie Wilkerson (Toronto, CA)39847488.00Main Draw6
Geena Urango (Los Alamitos, CA)3692Julia Scoles (mooresville, NC)36927384.00Main Draw7
Hailey Harward (Phoenix, AZ)3574Lauren Fendrick - FRZ PTS - 3646.5 (Los Altos, CA)3646.57220.50Main Draw8
Savvy Simo (Hermosa Beach, CA)3244Emily Day (Torrance, CA)38327076.00Main Draw9
Corinne Quiggle (Manhattan Beach, CA)3457Sarah Schermerhorn (Colfax, NC)34576914.00Main Draw10
Emily Stockman (El segundo , CA)3559Megan Kraft (San Diego, CA)32966855.00Main Draw11
Aurora Davis (Groveland, FL)3208Teegan Van Gunst (Santa Ana, CA)32086416.00Main Draw12
Katie Dickens (Austin, TX)3178Jennifer Keddy (Austin , TX)31786356.00Atlantic City Tour Series Qualifier13
Deahna Kraft (Redondo Beach , CA)3132Allie Wheeler (Saratoga, CA)31506282.00Atlantic City Tour Series Qualifier14
Megan Gebhard (HERMOSA BEACH, CA)2855Kahlee York (Bradenton, FL)30265881.00Atlantic City Tour Series Qualifier15
Torrey Van Winden - FRZ PTS - 1689.38 (Napa, CA)1689.38Molly Turner (Naperville, IL)32444933.38Atlantic City Tour Series Qualifier16