AVP DASHBOARD

Watch all the action from the 2022 AVP Season HERE

2022 Tour Series Denver

Player 01 Player 02 Team
Name IND Name IND Total Tournament Seed
Miles Evans (Santa Barbara, CA)3286Andy Benesh (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)37927078.00Main Draw1
Billy Allen (Redondo Beach, CA)3597Jeremy Casebeer (Santa Barbara, CA)34227019.00Main Draw2
Paul Lotman (San Diego, CA)3472Miles Partain (Pacific Palisades, CA)34726944.00Main Draw3
Evan Cory (Metairie, LA)3457Bill Kolinske (Redondo Beach, CA)34146871.00Main Draw4
Seain Cook (Hermosa Beach, CA)3026Logan Webber (Grand Rapids, MI)34126438.00Main Draw5
Ed Ratledge (Huntington Beach, CA)3120Chase Frishman (Laguna Niguel, CA)32446364.00Main Draw6
Roberto Rodriguez (New Smyrna Beach, FL)3234Dave Palm (Coral Springs , FL)31066340.00Main Draw7
John Sutton (Charlotte, NC)2070Phil Dalhausser (Orlando, FL)42456315.00Main Draw8
Adam Roberts (Myrtle Beach, SC)3007Cody Caldwell (Newport Beach, CA)30806087.00Main Draw9
Michael Groselle (Aurora, CO)3026Lev Priima (Hermosa Beach, CA)29045930.00Main Draw10
Silila Tucker (Long Beach, CA)2966Peter Connole (Orlando, FL)29425908.00Main Draw11
Christopher Vaughan (Philadelphia, PA)2942Jeffery Samuels (Grand Blanc, MI)28965838.00Main Draw12
Avery Drost (Redondo Beach, CA)3204DAVID LEE (Alpine, CA)26275831.00Main Draw13
Timothy Brewster (Manhattan Beach, CA)2904Kyle Friend (Newport Beach, CA)28375741.00Main Draw14
Brandon Joyner (Hermosa Beach, CA)2609Mark Burik - FRZ PTS - 3120.5 (Redondo Beach, CA)3120.55729.50Main Draw15
Nathan Yang (Lakewood, CO)2764Ryan Smith (Parker, CO)22685032.00Wild Card - PromoterTBD
Travis Mewhirter (Hermosa Beach, CA)2988John-Michael Plummer (Fort Myers, FL)27195707.00QualifierQ1
Caleb Kwekel (Sarasota, FL)2908Maxwell Martin (NEW BERLIN, WI)27925700.00QualifierQ2
Jake Dietrich (Redondo Beach, CA)2794Hagen Smith (Santa Monica, CA)28575651.00QualifierQ3
Raffe Paulis (REDONDO BEACH, CA)3011Brian Miller (Aberdeen, NJ)26215632.00QualifierQ4
Alex Diaz (MIAMI, FL)2677Angel Dache (Castle Hayne , NC)29385615.00QualifierQ5
Tomás Goldsmith (Milwaukee, WI)2710Bruno Amorim (Richmond, IN)28625572.00QualifierQ6
TJ Jurko (Fort Lauderdale, FL)2654Dylan Zacca (Pembroke Pines, FL)27105364.00QualifierQ7
David Vander Meer (Costa Mesa, CA)2673Christian Honer - FRZ PTS - 2522 (Surprise, AZ)25225195.00QualifierQ8
Benjamin Vaught (Huntington Beach, CA)2588Michael Boag (Lake Forest, CA)25925180.00QualifierQ9
Spencer Sauter (Redondo Beach, CA)2518Marshall Brock (Hermosa Beach, CA)25505068.00QualifierQ10
Aaren Rice (Redondo Beach, CA)2307John Schwengel (Santa Monica, CA)27125019.00QualifierQ11
Jon Mesko (Hermosa Beach, CA)2547Gabriel Ospina (Encinitas, CA)24434990.00QualifierQ12
Andrew Holman (Coconut Creek, FL)2477Adam Hartmann (cooper city, FL)24774954.00QualifierQ13
Gage Basey (Lyons, CO)2500Lars Basey (Lyons, CO)24424942.00QualifierQ14
Nolan Albrecht (Charlotte, NC)2502Kevin Knight (Chapel Hill, NC)23854887.00QualifierQ15
Josue Castillo (Boston, MA)2522Oren Zyndorf (Fair lawn, NJ)23254847.00QualifierQ16
Cole Aidnik (Lincoln, CA)2365Cash Adamsen (Santa Cruz, CA)23074672.00QualifierQ17
Jake Urrutia (Hermosa Beach, CA)2284Frank Field (Cranston, RI)23354619.00QualifierQ18
Brice Paxson (Huntington Beach, CA)2182Ian Carlson (PARKER, CO)22684450.00QualifierQ19
Tanner Smith (Redondo Beach, CA)2243Race Munger (Redondo Beach, CA)21274370.00QualifierQ20
Bryce Mayer (San Diego , CA)2380Wyatt Harrison (Santa Cruz, CA)19494329.00QualifierQ21
Jeffrey Houghton (Denver , CO)2264Trenton Sellers (Chandler, AZ)20604324.00QualifierQ22
Brian Wells (San Diego, CA)2152Tal Shavit (San Diego, CA)20494201.00QualifierQ23
Brad Johnson (Lakewood, CO)2108Karsten Guth (Conifer, CO)20664174.00QualifierQ24
Isaac Garcia (Thornton , CO)2236Daniel Duran (Denver, CO)19194155.00QualifierQ25
Finn Basey (Lyons, CO)2162Colin McAtee (Denver, CO)19844146.00QualifierQ26
Alex Ukkelberg (Hermosa Beach, CA)2127Spencer Loch (Minneapolis, MN)19994126.00QualifierQ27
Jack Petersen (Austin, TX)2099Stephen Whaley (Leander, TX)19844083.00QualifierQ28
Alejandro Buitrago (Northglenn, CO)1884Bryce Walsh (Northglenn, CO)21984082.00QualifierQ29
Kenny Nelson (Frederick, CO)1799Jordan Gladstone (Wheat Ridge, CO)22794078.00QualifierQ30
Tyler Penberthy (Buffalo, NY)2355Carlos Jimenez (Winter Haven, FL)17044059.00QualifierQ31
Jerel Deacon (Pflugerville , TX)2080Ben Whiteley (Austin, TX)19684048.00QualifierQ32
Mason Melville (Thornton, CO)1961Dominic Di Sano (Arvada, CO)20113972.00QualifierQ33
Christopher Long - FRZ PTS - 1868 (Tustin, CA)1868Michael Rhoads (Longmont, CO)20803948.00QualifierQ34
Matt Shassol (Hoboken, NJ)2162Ben Shassol (Hermosa Beach, CA)17673929.00QualifierQ35
Nathan Adams (Englewood, CO)2088Eric Pupek (Muskegon, MI)18163904.00QualifierQ36
Gonzalo Fernandez (MIAMI, FL)1968Yamil Yanes (Miami, FL)19243892.00QualifierQ37
Tanner Lauringson (Littleton, CO)1943Rahul Patel (PARKER, CO)18753818.00QualifierQ38
David Smith (Lakewood, CO)2210John Moran (Redondo Beach, CA)16053815.00QualifierQ39
Riley Wohlschlaeger (Houston, TX)1886Michael Klentzman (The Colony, TX)19183804.00QualifierQ40
Jordan Hoppe (Costa Mesa, CA)1899Diego Perez (Costa Mesa, CA)19033802.00QualifierQ41
Sean Carlson (parker, CO)1954Lucas Sands (Steamboat Springs, CO)17843738.00QualifierQ42
Renzo Vigo (salt lake city, UT)1940Andrew Becker (Syracuse, UT)17483688.00QualifierQ43
Daniel Stevens (Santa Clara, CA)1979Jordon Dyer (Santa Barbara, CA)16923671.00QualifierQ44
Derek Sullivan (Charlotte, NC)1411Spencer Gaston (Stanley, NC)22013612.00QualifierQ45
Lennart Huijbers (Houston, TX)1665Beau Bridgland (Spring, TX)19043569.00QualifierQ46
Johnny Weber (Arvada, CO)1812Brandon Haley (Denver, CO)16143426.00QualifierQ47
Hayden Frear (Colorado Springs, CO)1498Anthony Worthington (Salt Lake City, UT)18483346.00QualifierQ48
Jonathan Low (Newport Beach, CA)1673Nick DiMatteo (Rolling Hills Estates, CA)16693342.00Reserve
Larry Weng (Laguna Beach, CA)1633Jay Panther (Garden Grove, CA)16733306.00Reserve
Hans-Christian Lauer (Hermosa Beach, CA)1521Alexander Amylon (Hermosa Beach, CA)16063127.00Reserve
Chris Jackson (Wheat Ridge, CO)1544Jason Gilbert (Denver, CO)10592603.00Reserve
Josh Tarin (Frederick , CO)1364Jamison Jendrusch (Denver, CO)11122476.00Reserve
Billy McCormick (Westerly, RI)1448Graham Shaw (Berthoud, CO)9992447.00Reserve
Izaak Brink (Parker, CO)1051Michael Doucette (Denver, CO)10992150.00Reserve
Player 01 Player 02 Team
Name IND Name IND Total Tournament Seed
Larissa Maestrini (Celebration, FL)3739Liliane Maestrini (Celebration , FL)37397478.00Main Draw1
Jessica Gaffney (Los Angeles, CA)3163Molly Turner (Naperville, IL)33796542.00Main Draw2
Geena Urango (Los Alamitos, CA)3208Julia Scoles (mooresville, NC)32526460.00Main Draw3
Delaney Mewhirter (Hermosa Beach, CA)3161Kelly Reeves (Redondo Beach, CA)32486409.00Main Draw4
Megan Rice (Boca Raton, FL)3246Karolina Marciniak - FRZ PTS - 3007 (Port St. Lucie, FL)30076253.00Main Draw5
Kendra Vanzwieten - FRZ PTS - 3080 (Pompano beach, FL)3080Kim Dicello - FRZ PTS - 3045.5 (ENCINITAS, CA)3045.56125.50Main Draw6
Kaitlyn Leary (GRANDVIEW, OH)2950Carly Kan (Honolulu, HI)31416091.00Main Draw7
Aurora Davis (Groveland, FL)3022Teegan Van Gunst (Santa Ana, CA)30426064.00Main Draw8
Savvy Simo (Hermosa Beach, CA)3244Abby Van Winkle (San Clemente, CA)27806024.00Main Draw9
Katie Spieler (Hermosa Beach, CA)3007Falyn Fonoimoana (Hermosa beach , CA)30056012.00Main Draw10
Allie Wheeler (Saratoga, CA)3143Deahna Kraft (Redondo Beach , CA)28095952.00Main Draw11
Carly Skjodt (Venice, CA)3046Macy Jerger (Fort Myers, FL)28965942.00Main Draw12
Mackenzie Ponnet (hermosa beach, CA)2942Chelsea Rice (Redondo Beach, CA)28625804.00Main Draw13
Katie Dickens (Austin, TX)3005Jennifer Keddy (Austin , TX)27645769.00Main Draw14
Kimberly Hildreth (Novi, MI)3122Xolani Hodell (Huntington Beach, CA)26415763.00Main Draw15
Katie Pyles (Highlands Ranch, CO)2594Lena Sokolowski (Brighton, CO)25605154.00Wild Card - PromoterTBD
Katie Horton (Westland , MI)3046Brook Bauer (Fort Lauderdale, FL)26785724.00QualifierQ1
Megan Gebhard (HERMOSA BEACH, CA)2739Tiffany Creamer (Atlanta, GA)26445383.00QualifierQ2
Katie Lindstrom (Gainesville, FL)2731Lauren Deturk (West Warwick, RI)25765307.00QualifierQ3
Violeta Slabakova (Charlotte, NC)2586Aleksandra Wachowicz (Queens County, NY)27175303.00QualifierQ4
Josephine Kremer (Hermosa Beach, CA)2787Payton Rund (Redondo Beach, CA)24505237.00QualifierQ5
Iya Lindahl (San Diego, CA)2912Tessa Van Winkle (San Clemente, CA)22745186.00QualifierQ6
Kylie Grandy (Rolesville, NC)2514Makenzie Griffin (Jourdanton, TX)23714885.00QualifierQ7
Ashleigh Adams (Newtown, PA)2280Sarah Wood (Glen Mills, PA)25324812.00QualifierQ8
Olivia Beyer (Baton Rouge, LA)2386Maria Kliefoth (Houston, TX)23864772.00QualifierQ9
Ashley Pater (Bradenton, FL)2537Kennedy Coakley (LUTZ, FL)22094746.00QualifierQ10
Samantha Parrish (Arcadia, CA)2645Camie Anne Manwill (Costa Mesa 92627, CA)20284673.00QualifierQ11
Mallory Deneen (Denver, CO)2196Katie Vatterrodt (Denver, CO)22514447.00QualifierQ12
Lindsey Fuller (Hermosa Beach, CA)2120Tani Stephens (Hermosa Beach, CA)23134433.00QualifierQ13
Kaylie McHugh (Davie , FL)2026Kristi Tekavec (boca raton, FL)21944220.00QualifierQ14
Pamela McCann (Brighton, CO)1842Renata Lechien (Denver, CO)22964138.00QualifierQ15
Mariana Molina (Corte Madera, CA)2184Alexandra Loitz (Bonita, CA)18944078.00QualifierQ16
Kahlee York (Bradenton, FL)2758Kylie Deberg (hudson, IA)12744032.00QualifierQ17
Nicole Nourse (Newport Beach, CA)2148Audrey Nourse (Newport Beach, CA)16973845.00QualifierQ18
Abbey Roam (Hoboken, NJ)2150Adrienne Graves (winnetka, CA)15223672.00QualifierQ19
Amy Ozee (Haiku, HI)1360Charlie Ekstrom (San Diego, CA)22193579.00QualifierQ20
Ainsley Patrick (Oak Ridge, TN)1871Stephanie Spencer (Nashville, TN)17053576.00QualifierQ21
Jessica Jendryk (wheaton, IL)2184Kylie Bryan (Mansfield, TX)13733557.00QualifierQ22
Avery Poppinga (Playa del rey, CA)1482Taylor Nutterfield (Austin, TX)20603542.00QualifierQ23
Casey Ritt (Denver, CO)1732Genny Cruz (Morrison, CO)17963528.00QualifierQ24
Cailea Caiozzi (Broomfield, CO)1784Kirstin Cho (Arvada, CO)16403424.00QualifierQ25
Michael Wittren (Highlands Ranch, CO)1777Morgan Anderson (Louisville, CO)16073384.00QualifierQ26
Chelsea VanDyk (Manhattan, MT)1809Wendy Lockhart (st pete beach, FL)15653374.00QualifierQ27
Lisa Reed (Hermosa Beach, CA)1762Vanessa Freire (manhattan beach, CA)14433205.00QualifierQ28
Kristen Petrasic (Hermosa Beach, CA)1978Alexa Micek (Redondo Beach, CA)12203198.00QualifierQ29
Amaya Messier (Aurora, CO)1547Kinley Lindhardt (Firestone , CO)16503197.00QualifierQ30
Alyssa Speckhals (Saint Charles, MO)1392Christina Shao (Boulder , CO)17163108.00QualifierQ31
Jessica McGuire (Hermosa Beach, CA)1729Logan Beitler (Los Angeles, CA)12883017.00QualifierQ32
Teagan VanderMey (Albuquerque, NM)1367Jasmine martinez (albuquerque, NM)16142981.00QualifierQ33
KJ Buckingham (Denver, CO)1775Julianne Kai Norman (Littleton, CO)11582933.00QualifierQ34
Victoria Dennis (La Verne, CA)2583Emily Hansen (Long beach, CA)02583.00QualifierQ35
Mailie Medina (Westminster, CO)927Katie O'Brien (Louisville, CO)9951922.00QualifierQ36
Hannah Matt (Costa Mesa, CA)1812Rachel Nieto (Costa Mesa, CA)01812.00QualifierQ37