AVP DASHBOARD

Watch all the action from the 2022 AVP Season HERE

2022 Tour Series Muskegon

Player 01 Player 02 Team
Name IND Name IND Total Tournament Seed
Avery Drost (Redondo Beach, CA)3120Andy Benesh (Palos Verdes, CA)3791.56911.50Main Draw1
Evan Cory (Metairie, LA)3370Bill Kolinske (Redondo Beach, CA)33276697.00Main Draw2
Ed Ratledge (Huntington Beach, CA)3120Miles Evans (Santa Barbara, CA)32866406.00Main Draw3
Logan Webber (Grand Rapids, MI)3412Seain Cook (Hermosa Beach, CA)29166328.00Main Draw4
Adam Roberts (Myrtle Beach, SC)2970Cody Caldwell (Newport Beach, CA)30806050.00Main Draw5
Michael Groselle (Lakewood, CO)3026Grant O'Gorman (Vancouver, BC)30136039.00Main Draw6
Raffe Paulis (REDONDO BEACH, CA)3011Jeffery Samuels (Grand Blanc, MI)28965907.00Main Draw7
Noah Dyer (San Clemente, CA)2814Chase Frishman (Laguna Niguel, CA)30865900.00Main Draw8
Roberto Rodriguez (New Smyrna Beach, FL)2983Dave Palm (Coral Springs , FL)28555838.00Main Draw9
Lev Priima (Hermosa Beach, CA)2855Silila Tucker (Long Beach, CA)29305785.00Main Draw10
Peter Connole (Orlando, FL)2942Steven Roschitz (San Antonio, TX)28205762.00Main Draw11
Travis Mewhirter (Hermosa Beach, CA)2988John-Michael Plummer (Fort Myers, FL)27195707.00Main Draw12
Maxwell Martin (NEW BERLIN, WI)2792Timothy Brewster (Manhattan Beach, CA)29045696.00Main Draw13
Angel Dache (Castle Hayne , NC)2938Alex Diaz (MIAMI, FL)26095547.00Main Draw14
Bruno Amorim (Richmond, IN)2862Michael Boag (Lake Forest, CA)25925454.00Main Draw15
Christopher Vaughan (Philadelphia, PA)2942.5Jake Rosener (Lawndale, CA)24805422.50Main Draw16
Brandon Joyner (Hermosa Beach, CA)2560Kyle Friend (Newport Beach, CA)28375397.00QualifierQ1
Caleb Kwekel (Sarasota, FL)2908Joe Osmani (Clearwater , FL)24665374.00QualifierQ2
David Vander Meer (Costa Mesa, CA)2673Christian Honer (Surprise, AZ)26515324.00QualifierQ3
TJ Jurko (Fort Lauderdale, FL)2586Dylan Zacca (Pembroke Pines, FL)26755261.00QualifierQ4
Ian Satterfield (Hermosa Beach, CA)2644Benjamin Vaught (Huntington Beach, CA)25885232.00QualifierQ5
Tomás Goldsmith (Milwaukee, WI)2710Nolan Albrecht (Charlotte, NC)25025212.00QualifierQ6
John Schwengel (Santa Monica, CA)2712Devon Burki (TORRANCE, CA)24265138.00QualifierQ7
Brad Connors (Port Richey, FL)2570Brett Greiner (Deerfield Beach, FL)25325102.00QualifierQ8
Kameron Beans (Annapolis, MD)2450Kristopher Fraser (Brooklyn, NY)24414891.00QualifierQ9
Joel Feldkamp (cincinnati, OH)2335Ian Bicko (New Orleans, LA)23964731.00QualifierQ10
Ryan Ierna (Clearwater, FL)2186John Hamilton (Mobile , AL)25284714.00QualifierQ11
Mark Bucknam (East Greenwich, RI)2325Jake Fleming (Norwood, MA)23254650.00QualifierQ12
Jon Mesko (Hermosa Beach, CA)2443Kacey Losik (Santa Cruz, CA)21544597.00QualifierQ13
Chris Luers (Lebanon , OH)2553Casey Pieper (Cincinnati, OH)20264579.00QualifierQ14
Tyler Penberthy (Buffalo, NY)2215Frank Field (Cranston, RI)23354550.00QualifierQ15
Bryce Mayer (San Diego , CA)2380Wyatt Harrison (Santa Cruz, CA)1981.884361.88QualifierQ16
David Evans (Pittsburgh, PA)2226Anthony Winter (Olmsted Falls, OH)20974323.00QualifierQ17
Alex Ukkelberg (Hermosa Beach, CA)2127Charlie Siragusa (Webster, NY)21814308.00QualifierQ18
Garrett Peterson (Largo, FL)1970Joseph Reysen (Valrico , FL)22674237.00QualifierQ19
Brandon Kelly (Carmel, IN)1959Tyler Ferguson (Monroeville , IN)21464105.00QualifierQ20
Phil Catanzaro (Cleveland , OH)1972Phil Margevicius (Cleveland, OH)20974069.00QualifierQ21
Eric Pupek (Muskegon, MI)1816Spencer Gaston (Stanley, NC)22014017.00QualifierQ22
John Kalugar (Saint Petersburg, FL)1730Kyle Radde (Badr, Al)22183948.00QualifierQ23
Nathaniel Berg (Indianapolis, IN)1772Kevin Owens (Indianapolis, IN)21463918.00QualifierQ24
Matt Shassol (Hoboken, NJ)2162Sami Jindyeh (Brooklyn, NY)17063868.00QualifierQ25
Charles VanRees (Muskegon, MI)2308Jordan Drake (Grand Rapids, MI)8283136.00QualifierQ26
Patrick Bruttell (St. Petersburg , FL)1442Lucas Adlam (St Petersburg, FL)14962938.00QualifierQ27
Zakary Tucker (Chesapeake , VA)1351Boyu Ma (Birmingham, AL)15012852.00QualifierQ28
Peter Peck (North Las Vegas, NV)1538Jeffrey Hogan (Las Vegas, NV)11352673.00QualifierQ29
Alex Storm (Farmington Hills, MI)2398Mike Morrison (Lake Orion, MI)02398.00QualifierQ30
Chad Solanyk (Zeeland, MI)1363Dillon Hieshetter (Lowell, MI)10342397.00QualifierQ31
Darius Fath-Azam (Brownstown Charter Township, MI)1056Stephen Pedley (Farmington, MI)6921748.00QualifierQ32
Ray Birtcher (Buffalo Grove, IL)1734Zach Brown (Lisle, IL)01734.00QualifierQ33
Dustin Shoff (Gaylord, MI)959Taylor Ciszewski (Gaylord, MI)6921651.00QualifierQ34
Anthony Baronio (Freedom, PA)1416Jeremy Shaft (Canton, MI)01416.00QualifierQ35
Eric Kracht (West Bloomfield , MI)328Greg Uscicki (Pontiac, MI)328656.00QualifierQ36
Sean Beatty (Grand Rapids, MI)0Brady Rosen (Ann Arbor, MI)00.00QualifierQ37
Player 01 Player 02 Team
Name IND Name IND Total Tournament Seed
Larissa Maestrini (Celebration, FL)3604Liliane Maestrini (Celebration , FL)36047208.00Main Draw1
Corinne Quiggle (Manhattan Beach, CA)3370Sarah Schermerhorn (Colfax, NC)34126782.00Main Draw2
Karolina Marciniak (Port St. Lucie, FL)3045.5Megan Rice (Boca Raton, FL)32466291.50Main Draw3
Hailey Harward (Phoenix, AZ)3316Falyn Fonoimoana (Hermosa beach , CA)29306246.00Main Draw4
Kendra Vanzwieten (Pompano beach, FL)3080Kim Dicello (ENCINITAS, CA)3045.56125.50Main Draw5
Kimberly Hildreth (Novi, MI)3122Lexy Denaburg (Merritt Island, FL)29306052.00Main Draw6
Geena Urango (Los Alamitos, CA)3005Julia Scoles (mooresville, NC)29875992.00Main Draw7
Aurora Davis (Groveland, FL)2985Teegan Van Gunst (Santa Ana, CA)30055990.00Main Draw8
Katie Hogan (Pompano Beach, FL)2970Katie Spieler (Hermosa Beach, CA)30075977.00Main Draw9
Katie Horton (Westland , MI)3046Brook Bauer (Fort Lauderdale, FL)25625608.00Main Draw10
Allie Wheeler (Saratoga, CA)3002Deahna Kraft (Santa Monica , CA)24175419.00Main Draw11
Iya Lindahl (San Diego, CA)2813Lydia Smith (Tampa, FL)26005413.00Main Draw12
Katie Dickens (Austin, TX)3005Maria Kliefoth (Houston, TX)23255330.00Main Draw13
Violeta Slabakova (Charlotte, NC)2586Aleksandra Wachowicz (Queens County, NY)27175303.00Main Draw14
Lauren Deturk (West Warwick, RI)2447Katie Lindstrom (Gainesville, FL)26635110.00Main Draw15
Jade Race (Redondo Beach, CA)2461Tiffany Creamer (Atlanta, GA)25625023.00Main Draw16
Ashley McGinn (Philadelphia, PA)2226Sarah Wood (Glen Mills, PA)25324758.00QualifierQ1
Eunyce Vercosa (St petersburg, FL)2154Makenzie Griffin (Jourdanton, TX)23164470.00QualifierQ2
Melissa Powell (Sandy, UT)2254Tambre Nobles (Lehi, Ut)18824136.00QualifierQ3
Ali Denney (Jupiter, FL)2097Kenley Adams (St. Petersburg, FL)19944091.00QualifierQ4
Raelyn White (St. Petersburg, FL)2113Jenna Johnson (Stuart, FL)18163929.00QualifierQ5
Lina Russo (Cherry Hill, NJ)1970Abbey Roam (Hoboken, NJ)15953565.00QualifierQ6
Kaeli Crews (Winter Garden, FL)1675Lexie Hamilton (Naples, FL)18363511.00QualifierQ7
Kristin Heldt (Westmont, IL)1916Jessica Horwath (Barrington, IL)15803496.00QualifierQ8
Anna Dunbar (belmont , NC)1204Denise De Vine (Clover, SC)21883392.00QualifierQ9
Stephanie Spencer (Nashville, TN)1627Brittnay Estes (Hermosa Beach, CA)14663093.00QualifierQ10
Kylie Bryan (Mansfield, TX)807Jessica Jendryk (wheaton, IL)21292936.00QualifierQ11
Jenna Gathright (Stevensville, MI)1616Hannah Murdock (Lake Orion, MI)10722688.00QualifierQ12
Kahlee York (Bradenton, FL)2677Kylie Deberg (hudson, IA)02677.00QualifierQ13
Betsy Ronda (Grand Rapids , MI)1667Kacey Sheldon (Grandville, MI)7902457.00QualifierQ14
Julia Borges Teixeira da Silva (Lebanon, TN)694Ashlyn Hartman (Alpharetta, GA)16312325.00QualifierQ15
Gabbi Vachon (Oxford, OH)425Becky Hahn (Holly, MI)9771402.00QualifierQ16
Megan Sharp (nunica, MI)568Jenni Shepherd (Grand Haven, MI)5681136.00QualifierQ17