AVP DASHBOARD

Watch all the action from the 2022 AVP Season HERE

2022 Tour Series Virginia Beach

Player 01 Player 02 Team
Name IND Name IND Total Tournament Seed
Timothy Brewster (Manhattan Beach, CA)3502Kyle Friend (Newport Beach, CA)34196921.00Main Draw1
Avery Drost (Redondo Beach, CA)3457Chase Frishman (Redondo Beach, CA)34576914.00Main Draw2
Cody Caldwell (Newport Beach, CA)3296Bill Kolinske (Redondo Beach, CA)35526848.00Main Draw3
Jacob Landel (Santa Cruz, CA)3208Lev Priima (Hermosa Beach, CA)32466454.00Main Draw4
Piotr Marciniak (Port St. Lucie, FL)3163Tim Bomgren (Saint Paul, MN)31636326.00Main Draw5
Andrew Dentler (Oceanside, CA)3246Silila Tucker (Long Beach, CA)28926138.00Main Draw6
Caleb Kwekel (Sarasota, FL)3013Ian Satterfield (Hermosa Beach, CA)29455958.00Main Draw7
Travis Mewhirter (Hermosa Beach, CA)2872John-Michael Plummer (Hermosa Beach , CA)28555727.00Main Draw8
Christopher Vaughan (Philadelphia, PA)2688Jeffery Samuels (Grand Blanc, MI)27195407.00Main Draw9
Diego Perez (Costa Mesa, CA)2408brian miller (San Diego, CA)29965404.00Main Draw10
Brandon Joyner (Hermosa Beach, CA)2748Angel Dache (Castle Hayne , NC)2594.55342.50Main Draw11
Michael Groselle (Aurora, CO)2656Nathan Yang (Lakewood, CO)25905246.00Main Draw12
Maxwell Martin (NEW BERLIN, WI)2466Dylan Zacca (Pembroke Pines, FL)26515117.00Main Draw13
TJ Jurko (Fort Lauderdale, FL)2487Brad Connors (Port Richey, FL)25415028.00Main Draw14
Shane Donohue (Wall Twp, NJ)2264Mark Burik (Redondo Beach, CA)27485012.00Main Draw15
Tyler Penberthy (Buffalo, NY)2688Frank Field (Coventry, RI)22704958.00Qualifier16
Jon Mesko (Hermosa Beach, CA)2441Kacey Losik (Santa Cruz, CA)24974938.00Wild Card17
NOLAN ALBRECHT (Charlotte, NC)2509Tomás Goldsmith (Milwaukee, WI)23804889.00Qualifier18
Josue Castillo (Boston, MA)2154Kevin Knight (Saint Louis, MO)24564610.00Qualifier19
Mark Bucknam (East Greenwich, RI)2270Jake Fleming (Norwood, MA)22704540.00Qualifier20
Jake Urrutia (Hermosa Beach, CA)2078Bruno Amorim (Richmond, IN)23864464.00Qualifier21
Brett Rosenmeier (Virginia Beach, VA)2274Bryce Ernsberger (virginia beach, VA)21004374.00Qualifier22
Jake MacNeil (Halton Hills, ON)2148Alexander Russell (Surrey, BC)21484296.00Qualifier23
Kevin Coyle (Jacksonville, FL)2242Daniel Leathers (Delray Beach, FL)2023.54265.50Qualifier24
Player 01 Player 02 Team
Name IND Name IND Total Tournament Seed
Larissa Maestrini (Celebration, FL)3690Liliane Maestrini (Celebration , FL)36907380.00Main Draw1
Carly Kan (Honolulu, HI)3384Kaitlyn Malaney (Honolulu, HI)33846768.00Main Draw2
Allie Wheeler (Saratoga, CA)3336Deahna Kraft (Redondo Beach , CA)33366672.00Main Draw3
Carly Skjodt (Venice, CA)3204Katie Dickens (Austin, TX)33746578.00Main Draw4
Aurora Davis (Groveland, FL)3208Teegan Van Gunst (Santa Ana, CA)32086416.00Main Draw5
Kimberly Hildreth (Novi, MI)3174Karolina Marciniak (Port St. Lucie, FL)31706344.00Main Draw6
Megan Rice (Boca Raton, FL)2966Jessica Gaffney (Los Angeles, CA)32046170.00Main Draw7
Kahlee York (Bradenton, FL)3100Macy Jerger (Fort Myers, FL)28685968.00Main Draw8
Katie Horton (Westland , MI)2966Brook Bauer (Fort Lauderdale, FL)29665932.00Main Draw9
Katie Pyles (Highlands Ranch, CO)2688katie hogan (Pompano Beach, FL)26095297.00Main Draw10
Tiffany Creamer (Atlanta, GA)2515Kristi Tekavec (boca raton, FL)25455060.00Main Draw11
Ashley McGinn (Philadelphia, PA)2504Sarah Wood (Glen Mills, PA)25545058.00Main Draw12
Andrea Nucete-Elliott (Austin, TX)2242FALYN FONOIMOANA (Hermosa beach , CA)28015043.00Main Draw13
Iya Lindahl (San Diego, CA)2626Lauren Deturk (West Warwick, RI)23534979.00Main Draw14
Cecilia Agraz (Manhattan Beach, CA)2325Tani Stephens (Hermosa Beach, CA)25704895.00Main Draw15
Heather Friesen (Redondo Beach, CA)2233AGNIESZKA Pregowska (Hermosa Beach, CA)22334466.00Qualifier16
Violeta Slabakova (Charlotte, NC)2419Camie Anne Manwill (Costa Mesa 92627, CA)19534372.00Qualifier17
Katie Lindstrom (Gainesville, FL)2719Victoria Dennis (La Verne, CA)15144233.00Qualifier18
Meredith Rosenberger (Greensboro, NC)2274Halle Hunt (Greensboro, NC)19444218.00Wild Card19
Ali Denney (Jupiter, FL)2110Alexa Downie (Coral Springs, FL)20094119.00Qualifier20
Alexa Fernandez (friendswood, TX)1840Maria Kliefoth (Houston, TX)21654005.00Qualifier21
Bree Scarbrough (Sarasota, FL)1912Ashley Pater (Bradenton, FL)17703682.00Qualifier22
Brooke Van Sickle (honolulu, HI)1280Avery Poppinga (Playa del rey, CA)23353615.00Qualifier23
Erica Brok (Ormond Beach, FL)1312Mackenzie Morris (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)13562668.00Qualifier24