AVP DASHBOARD

Watch all the action from the 2022 AVP Season HERE

2022 Tour Series Waupaca

Player 01 Player 02 Team
Name IND Name IND Total Tournament Seed
Roberto Rodriguez (New Smyrna Beach, FL)3,296.00Dave Palm (Coral Springs , FL)3,180.006476.00Main Draw1
Skylar del Sol (Parker , CO)3,204.00Andrew Dentler (Oceanside, CA)3,204.006408.00Main Draw2
Maxwell Martin (NEW BERLIN, WI)2,792.00Seain Cook (Hermosa Beach, CA)3,184.005976.00Main Draw3
Travis Mewhirter (Hermosa Beach, CA)3,063.00John-Michael Plummer (Fort Myers, FL)2,862.005925.00Main Draw4
Avery Drost (Redondo Beach, CA)3,204.00David Lee (Alpine, CA)2,688.005892.00Main Draw5
Timothy Brewster (Manhattan Beach, CA)2,992.00Kyle Friend (Newport Beach, CA)2,892.005884.00Main Draw6
Michael Groselle (Aurora, CO)3,026.00Nathan Yang (Lakewood, CO)2,832.005858.00Main Draw7
Christopher Vaughan (Philadelphia, PA)2,942.00Jeffery Samuels (Grand Blanc, MI)2,896.005838.00Main Draw8
Brandon Joyner (Hermosa Beach, CA)2,714.00Mark Burik - FRZ PTS - 3082 (Redondo Beach, CA)3,082.005796.00Main Draw9
Jacob Landel (Santa Cruz, CA)2,792.00Bruno Amorim (Richmond, IN)2,862.005654.00Main Draw10
Angel Dache (Castle Hayne , NC)2,938.00Tomás Goldsmith (Milwaukee, WI)2,710.005648.00Main Draw11
Raffe Paulis (REDONDO BEACH, CA)3,011.00Brian Miller (Aberdeen, NJ)2,621.005632.00Main Draw12
Caleb Kwekel (Sarasota, FL)2,908.00Ian Satterfield (Hermosa Beach, CA)2,644.005552.00Main Draw13
Dylan Maarek - FRZ PT - 2669.75 (Santa Monica, CA)2,669.75Marty Lorenz (Costa Mesa, CA)2,792.005461.75Main Draw14
TJ Jurko (Fort Lauderdale, FL)2,654.00Dylan Zacca (Pembroke Pines, FL)2,710.005364.00Main Draw15
Brad Connors (Port Richey, FL)2,654.00Brett Greiner (Deerfield Beach, FL)2,593.005247.00Main Draw16
John Schwengel (Santa Monica, CA)2,712.00Devon Burki (TORRANCE, CA)2,454.005166.00Qualifier17
Ryan Smith (Parker, CO)2,452.00Gage Basey (Lyons, CO)2,500.004952.00Qualifier18
Nolan Albrecht (Charlotte, NC)2,502.00Kevin Knight (Chapel Hill, NC)2,385.004887.00Qualifier19
Kevin Coyle (Jacksonville, FL)2,474.00Daniel Leathers (Delray Beach, FL)2,310.004784.00Qualifier20
Ian Carlson (PARKER, CO)2,268.00Lars Basey (Lyons, CO)2,471.004739.00Qualifier21
Zephyr Dew (Santa Cruz, CA)2,148.00Kacey Losik (Santa Cruz, CA)2,368.004516.00Qualifier22
Diego Perez (Costa Mesa, CA)2,137.00Jordan Hoppe (Costa Mesa, CA)2,228.004365.00Qualifier23
Tyler Penberthy (Buffalo, NY)2,355.00Carlos Jimenez (Winter Haven, FL)1,704.004059.00Qualifier24
Player 01 Player 02 Team
Name IND Name IND Total Tournament Seed
Carly Kan (Honolulu, HI)3289Kaitlyn Leary (GRANDVIEW, OH)31546443.00Main Draw1
Katie Dickens (Austin, TX)3042Jennifer Keddy (Austin , TX)28565898.00Main Draw2
katie hogan (Pompano Beach, FL)2970Mariana Molina (Corte Madera, CA)24745444.00Main Draw3
Lauren Deturk (West Warwick, RI)2576Katie Lindstrom (Gainesville, FL)27315307.00Main Draw4
Katie Spieler (Hermosa Beach, CA)3007Carly Wopat (Santa Barbara, CA)22875294.00Main Draw5
Madison Shields (El Dorado Hills, CA)2572Samantha Parrish (Arcadia, CA)26455217.00Main Draw6
Jade Race (Redondo Beach, CA)2461Aleksandra Wachowicz (Queens County, NY)27175178.00Main Draw7
Jackie Wegner (BROOMFIELD, CO)2368Lena Sokolowski (Brighton, CO)27025070.00Main Draw8
Megan Gebhard (HERMOSA BEACH, CA)2739Tani Stephens (Hermosa Beach, CA)23135052.00Main Draw9
Tiffany Creamer (Atlanta, GA)2644Kristi Tekavec (boca raton, FL)22744918.00Main Draw10
Lydia Smith (Tampa, FL)2655Eunyce Vercosa (St petersburg, FL)22094864.00Main Draw11
Charlie Ekstrom (San Diego, CA)2274Skyler Germann (Deephaven, MN)23444618.00Main Draw12
Andrea Nucete-Elliott (Austin, TX)2426Kaley Melville (Daytona Beach Shores, FL)21564582.00Main Draw13
Kahlee York (Bradenton, FL)2758Kylie Deberg (hudson, IA)17344492.00Main Draw14
Inanna Eshoo (San Jose, CA)2124Amy Reichel (Naperville, IL)21544278.00Main Draw15
Ali Denney (Jupiter, FL)2097Kenley Adams (St. Petersburg, FL)19944091.00Main Draw16
Angela Rego (Virginia Beach, VA)1867Denise De Vine (Clover, SC)22174084.00Qualifier17
Jessica Jendryk (wheaton, IL)2184Kylie Bryan (Mansfield, TX)17483932.00Qualifier18
Sarah Senft (Mobile, AL)1803Hannah Wentland (Mobile, AL)20453848.00Qualifier19
Kristin Heldt (Westmont, IL)1953Jessica Horwath (Barrington, IL)17023655.00Qualifier20
Ainsley Patrick (Oak Ridge, TN)1944Julia Borges Teixeira da Silva (Lebanon, TN)15853529.00Qualifier21
Amy Ozee (Haiku, HI)2030Mariah Whalen (Wausau, WI)14553485.00Qualifier22
Kaeli Crews (Winter Garden, FL)1980Abbie Hughes (mason, OH)9912971.00Qualifier23
Parker Bracken (Ridgeland, MS)1515Hannah Brister (Paincourtville, LA)5112026.00Qualifier24